1.Männer : Regionalklasse Staffel 9 (2010/2011)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Falke Sachsenbrunn | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 64 | : | 16 | +48 | 62 | ||||||
2. | Reurieth | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 69 | : | 32 | +37 | 57 | ||||||
3. | TSV Ummerstadt | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 77 | : | 26 | +51 | 54 | ||||||
4. | Hainaer SV (N) | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 51 | : | 40 | +11 | 42 | ||||||
5. | SG 1951 Sonnberg | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 42 | : | 43 | -1 | 37 | ||||||
6. | Eintracht Heldburg | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 43 | : | 48 | -5 | 36 | ||||||
7. | FSV 06 Rauenstein (N) | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 51 | : | 58 | -7 | 33 | ||||||
8. | TSV 1911 Themar (N) | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 43 | : | 43 | +0 | 32 | ||||||
9. | WSG Zella - Mehlis | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33 | : | 46 | -13 | 30 | ||||||
10. | Oberland | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 29 | ||||||
11. | TSV Gleichamberg | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 34 | : | 40 | -6 | 28 | ||||||
12. | Sportverein 07 Milz | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 35 | : | 45 | -10 | 28 | ||||||
13. | Blau - Weiß Schalkau | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 31 | : | 61 | -30 | 20 | ||||||
14. | MengHäm (N) | 25 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 24 | : | 86 | -62 | 6 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | SG 1951 SonnbergSonneberg | : | WSG Zella - MehlisZella | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | Eintracht HeldburgEintracht | : | TSV 1911 ThemarThemar | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | TSV GleichambergGleichamberg | : | OberlandSV Oberland | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | FSV 06 RauensteinRauenstein | : | Hainaer SV | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | Reurieth | : | MengHämMeng | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | Sportverein 07 MilzSV 07 Milz | : | Blau - Weiß SchalkauBlau Weiß | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 29.05.2011 15:00 | Falke SachsenbrunnFake | : | TSV UmmerstadtUmmerstadt | 2 : 0 | |||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | TSV UmmerstadtUmmerstadt | : | SG 1951 SonnbergSonneberg | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | Blau - Weiß SchalkauBlau Weiß | : | Falke SachsenbrunnFake | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | MengHämMeng | : | Sportverein 07 MilzSV 07 Milz | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | Hainaer SV | : | Reurieth | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | OberlandSV Oberland | : | FSV 06 RauensteinRauenstein | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | TSV 1911 ThemarThemar | : | TSV GleichambergGleichamberg | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.06.2011 15:00 | WSG Zella - MehlisZella | : | Eintracht HeldburgEintracht | 2 : 2 |